Academy Cup
Dates 2015
> Sun 25 Jan (Spring)
> Sun 28 Jun (Summer)
> Sun 18 Oct (Autumn)
> Sun 20 Dec (Winter)
Check in Close
> U12 09:30
> U14 13:30
> U10 15:30
.
Venue
Seymour Leisure Centre
Seymour Place, W1H 5TJ,
+44 20 77238019
Get directions
Categories

> Boys Foil (U14), (U12), (U10)
> Girls Foil (U14), (U12), (U10)
.
Download Poster

Results 2013
  • Winter
  • Spring
  • Summer
  • Autumn
Winter
  U14 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U14 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U12 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  11          
  12          
  13          
  14          
  15          
  16          
  17          
  18          
  19          
  20          
  U12 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U10 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U10 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U13 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
  U15 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
             
Spring
  U14 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U14 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U12 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  11          
  12          
  13          
  14          
  15          
  16          
  17          
  18          
  19          
  20          
  U12 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U10 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U10 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U13 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
  U15 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
             
Summer
  U14 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U14 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U12 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  11          
  12          
  13          
  14          
  15          
  16          
  17          
  18          
  19          
  20          
  U12 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U10 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U10 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8          
  9          
  10          
  U13 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
  U15 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
             
Autumn 2013
  U14 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1  STEZAKER    Benjamin    GBR    CAMDEN FC   
  2  JEROME    Matthew    GBR    RLS FC   
  3  DURASINOVIC    Luka    GBR    ACADEMY   
  3  SEVIER   Christopher  GBR  EPSOM FC  
  5  THOMAS  Rupert  GBR  FINCHLEY FOIL  
  6  DESAINT-QUENTIN    Elie    GBR    ACADEMY   
  7  CAVANAH    Logan    GBR    EATON SQUARE   
  8  MESBAHI  Ali  GBR  MUSKETEERS  
  U14 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1  LUKAITE  Emilija  GBR  NEWHAM SWORDS   
  2  MCCARTHY  Emi  GBR   MUSKETEERS  
  U12 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1  CHAMBERS    Albert    GBR    SOUTHEND SPARTA   
  2  BAIGNERES    Jean-Baptiste    GBR    CAMDEN FC   
  3  BARNETT    Archie    GBR    EPSOM FC   
  3  UDRZAL    Benjamin    GBR    NEWHAM SWORDS   
  5  JEROME    Alex    GBR    RLS FC   
  6  BUTTERWORTH    Francis    GBR    HIGHAMS PARK FC   
  7  DESAINT-QUENTIN    Elie    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  8  CAVANAH    Logan    GBR    EATON SQUARE   
  9  MESBAHI    Ali    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  10  ADESANOYA    Tobi    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  11  MALPASS    John    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  12  THOMPSON    Davide    GBR    EATON SQUARE   
  13  FUSCHILLO    Rocco    GBR    EATON SQUARE   
  14  KOVATS    Max    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  U12 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1  LUKAITE    Emilija    GBR    NEWHAM SWORDS   
  2  CHAO    Antonia    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  U10 Boys        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1  JARVIE  Lachlan  GBR  ELTHAM COLLEGE  
  2  HAYNES  Jacob  GBR  RLS FC  
  3  DANIEL    Dylan    GBR    SALLE HADALIN FC   
  3  KUBA    Vencel    GBR    CAMDEN FC   
  5  AKOS    Molnar    GBR    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY   
  6  KOVATS    Max    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  7  THOMPSON    Davide    GBR    EATON SQUARE   
  8  MALPASS    John    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  9  BAIGNERES    Charlie    GBR    CAMDEN FC   
  10  ADESANOYE    Tobi    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  11  FUSHILLO    Rocco    GBR    EATON SQUARE   
  12  JOHN    Adam    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  13  ELDRIGDE    Daniel    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  14  BEREZOV    Sasha    GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  U10 Girls        
  Rank Name First Name Country Club  
  1  CHAO  Antonia  GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  2  SITANYI  Lili  GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  U13 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1  CHAO  Antonia  GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  1  SITANYI  Lili  GBR    MUSKETEERS   
  U15 Team        
  Rank Name First Name   Team  
  1          
  1          
  1          
  2          
  2          
  2          
  3          
  3          
  3          
  4          
  4          
  4          
             
 
 
(C) The fencing Academy